Rang | Team | Punkte | Ends | Steine |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bern 3
Stefan Häsler (Skip), Carmen Kratzer, Jörg Lüthy, Irene Bolz
|
10 | 21 | 34 |
2 |
Bern 2
Michèle Jäggi (Skip), Nicole Schwägli, Stephanie Jäggi, Marisa Winkelhausen
|
8 | 24 | 51 |
3 |
Lyss City 1
Roger Mathys (Skip), Christian Steiger, Thomas Kühni, Vincent Perrot-Audet
|
8 | 22 | 40 |
4 |
CBA Junioren
Simon Ellenberger (Skip), Michael Probst, Yannick Schwaller, Reto Keller
|
8 | 21 | 50 |
5 |
Brienz
Ernst Abegglen (Skip), Daniel Dosenbach, Albrecht Thöni, Rolf Iten
|
6 | 22 | 42 |
6 |
Zug
Dani Lüthi (Skip), Karin Lüthi, Jürg Stettler, Ivana Stadler
|
6 | 22 | 32 |
7 |
Bern Inter 1
Reto Wittwer (Skip), Maercel Burkhalter, Christine Roth, Fredi Dällenbach
|
6 | 21 | 33 |
8 |
Adelboden
Rudi Hari (Skip), Daniel Burn,Erika Sutter, Pat Schirò
|
6 | 20 | 35 |
9 |
Bern 4
Christoph Studer (Skip), Angela Zaugg, Philipp Rollier, Bettina Defilla
|
6 | 19 | 28 |
10 |
Bern 1
Stefan Signer (Skip), Reto Giovanelli, Adrian Verdun, Toni Brönnimann
|
5 | 22 | 31 |
11 |
Burgdorf
Martin Widmer (Skip), Annekäthi Riesen, Oli Plüss, Erwin Pürro
|
4 | 20 | 32 |
12 |
Thun Kyburg
Urs Zahnd (Skip), Roman Füglister4, Hanspeter Zahnd, Stephan Gempeler
|
4 | 16 | 33 |
13 |
Wallisellen/Wetzikon
Christof Sidler (Skip), Ruedi Graf, Guido Lochmann, Andreas Janner
|
4 | 14 | 21 |
14 |
Bern Inter 2
Thomas Rubin (Skip), Beat Geiger, Ronnie Wyss, Chrigu Roth
|
4 | 12 | 20 |
15 |
Thun Open Air
M. Beindorff (Skip),
|
3 | 15 | 24 |
16 |
CBA Juniorinnen 2
Tanja Santschi (Skip), Martin Geiger, Jessica Jäggi, Jsabel Siegenthaler
|
2 | 16 | 28 |
17 |
Lyss City 2
Heinz Mathys (Skip), Beat Witschi, Markus Rindlisbacher, Ruedi Stauffer
|
2 | 14 | 26 |
18 |
CBA Juniorinnen 1
Sarah Stauffer (Skip),
|
2 | 14 | 21 |
19 |
Lyss Seeland
Martin Graber (Skip), Sylvia Kehrli, Roland Bigler, Ruedi Wyss
|
2 | 13 | 22 |
20 |
Dolder
Dominik Krämer (Skip), Max Gergey, Carlo Nef, Fabian Lauber
|
2 | 13 | 22 |
21 |
Bern 5
Roland Schneider (Skip), Lorenz Brönnimann, Jürg Trick, Therese Schneider
|
2 | 10 | 17 |
22 |
Gstaad Sweepers
Rolf Schumacher (Skip), Theo Zaugg, Rolf Sollberger, Michael Brand
|
0 | 12 | 20 |
Datum Zeit Team/Gegner Resultat
12.11.2011 10:30 Wallisellen/Wetzikon - Gstaad Sweepers 4:3
12.11.2011 15:30 Lyss City 1 - Wallisellen/Wetzikon 10:3
12.11.2011 20:15 CBA Juniorinnen 1 - Wallisellen/Wetzikon 7:11
13.11.2011 11:00 Adelboden - Wallisellen/Wetzikon 12:3